Jayna James - Megapack

jayna-james.jpg

Jayna James – Megapack

Amy Anderssen was born in Windsor Ontario Canada on May 4, 1985. She is 5’5 and 125 lbs with a massive pair of enhanced 40HH tits. Amy has long jet black hair and mesmerizing green eyes as well. She has no tattoos or piercings on her amazing body either. Amy does mostly hardcore boy-girl style scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as Brazzers and Naughty America. Please make sure you take some time to check out all of our stunning Amy Anderssen picture and video galleries.

Amy Anderssen is a super hot and busty porn star from Canada. She is pretty average in height with some amazing curves and a nice full ass. Amy also boasts some of the nicest massive tits we have ever had the pleasure of laying our eyes on. We think it would be most men’s dream to have some time with Amy’s huge boobs. Amy tends to shoot mostly hardcore scenes, which is fine with us because of how much it looks like she enjoys having sex on camera. We would like to see Amy in more glamour and lesbian scenes in the near future though.

Career: Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Canada
Birthday: May 4, 1985
Hair Color: Black
Height: 167 cm / 5’5″
Weight: 57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size: 40HH
Nicknames: Jayna James, Amy Juggs, Amy Anderssen

Screenshots:
https://k2s.cc/file/9ec1973546e0b/0_Screenshots_JayJamMeg.rar

Free Download:
https://k2s.cc/file/3638ed2f6c049/JayJamMeg_aka_Amy_Anderssen_Blonde_Confessions.wmv
https://k2s.cc/file/ecbf238c5beae/JayJamMeg_aka_Amy_Azurra_Jamie_Brooks_Amy_Azurras_Pyjama_Party.avi
https://k2s.cc/file/20a9901cb20c2/JayJamMeg_Big_Pee_Lovers_Jayna_James.avi
https://k2s.cc/file/a2f71dea25765/JayJamMeg_Bukake.avi
https://k2s.cc/file/401ec03f2b2d9/JayJamMeg_Busty_Babes_USA_2008.wmv
https://k2s.cc/file/ed4d679780149/JayJamMeg_Buttcam.avi
https://k2s.cc/file/fd33f28e9849a/JayJamMeg_COHF_Alexandra_Jayna_and_Maial.avi
https://k2s.cc/file/97d5ddf4417bb/JayJamMeg_COHF_and_Rikki.wmv
https://k2s.cc/file/76c965b043f37/JayJamMeg_COHF_and_Staci.wmv
https://k2s.cc/file/859accebf33b9/JayJamMeg_COHF_Janessa_Jordan_Jayna_James.wmv
https://k2s.cc/file/b839faf6e37d6/JayJamMeg_COHF_Jayna_Googles.avi
https://k2s.cc/file/72fc7a3e32d01/JayJamMeg_College_Wild_Parties_Ep_26_Jayna_James.wmv
https://k2s.cc/file/6b24f59b30fed/JayJamMeg_Fuck_This_Face.avi
https://k2s.cc/file/141b6eee6a1c4/JayJamMeg_Gagfuck.avi
https://k2s.cc/file/f285424821ca6/JayJamMeg_Gagging_Whores.avi
https://k2s.cc/file/3b8c22ec101d2/JayJamMeg_InTheVIP.avi
https://k2s.cc/file/42a1664ea6484/JayJamMeg_Jayna_Feet.avi
https://k2s.cc/file/edfaf85a1b8e1/JayJamMeg_Jayn_James_Fuck_All_Holes.wmv
https://k2s.cc/file/ee379e673c7d1/JayJamMeg_Misspain.wmv
https://k2s.cc/file/2449e3f46534a/JayJamMeg_Red_Ass_Teens.avi
https://k2s.cc/file/760eee9182d5b/JayJamMeg_SadoSlaves_4.avi
https://k2s.cc/file/f6a4a291d5117/JayJamMeg_SadoSlave_1.wmv
https://k2s.cc/file/59899df2ecf9d/JayJamMeg_SadoSlave_2.wmv
https://k2s.cc/file/d07bd7ddc18ba/JayJamMeg_SadoSlave_3.wmv
https://k2s.cc/file/c404bd2c098f3/JayJamMeg_Tits_Ahoy_8.avi
https://k2s.cc/file/dbd194452ffcf/JayJamMeg_Young_Teen_Models.avi

In category - Favorites Pornstars
Submited by:-
May 19th, 2017
Post Tags: , ,

Incoming searches:

Related Videos





Downloads Jayna James - Megapack - Porn for free, Jayna James - Megapack - Fast download, Uploaded, Rapidgator, Keep2Share, Megaupload, Uploadrocket, Turbobit, Nitroflare, Filefactory, share-online, uploaded.to, ul.to, tezfiles mirror, Jayna James - Megapack - Porn Videos and Movies download for free, Jayna James - Megapack - Premium download, Jayna James - Megapack - Porn download, Jayna James - Megapack - Watch Online Jayna James - Megapack - Kostenlose Pornos, Jayna James - Megapack - скачать бесплатно, Jayna James - Megapack - Keep2share download, Jayna James - Megapack - Rapidgator download, Jayna James - Megapack - Torrent download, Jayna James - Megapack - Tube Porn, Jayna James - Megapack - mobile porn, Jayna James - Megapack - iphone porn, Jayna James - Megapack - Turbobit porn, Jayna James - Megapack - Tube8, PornHub, Xvideos, YouPorn, RedTube, YouJizz. Favorites Pornstars Free Porn Download, Favorites Pornstars порн скачать бесплатно, Favorites Pornstars Kostenlose Pornos, Amy Anderssen Porn download, Amy Juggs Porn download, Jayna James Porn download, Amy Anderssen Free Porn, Amy Juggs Free Porn, Jayna James Free Porn, Amy Anderssen Kostenlose Pornos, Amy Juggs Kostenlose Pornos, Jayna James Kostenlose Pornos, Amy Anderssen порн скачать бесплатно, Amy Juggs порн скачать бесплатно, Jayna James порн скачать бесплатно,

Download --Jayna James - Megapack-- with Just SiteRips
Download --Jayna James - Megapack-- with Hornywhores
Download --Jayna James - Megapack-- with NaughtyBlog
Download --Jayna James - Megapack-- with Site-Rip

Virtual Girls

USER COMMENT

This site does not store any files on its server. We only index and link to content provided by other sites.


Contact us - admin [@] pornorips(dot)com


Partners : XXX Download