27287698_kristal-summers-megapack.jpg

Kristal Summers – Megapack

Kristal Summers was born in Santa Monica California on September 1, 1972. She is 5’6 and 106 lbs with a very nice set of 34D tits. Kristal has long dirty blonde hair and stunning blue eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her back, neck and feet. Kristal does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has worked for such large adult companies as Naughty America and Brazzers.

Kristal Summers is a super sultry blonde pornstar. She has been active for a pretty long time and has slowly moved into the MILF genre. We love Kristals tight and slim body and those great D cups up top. Kristal does do some glamour and lesbian scenes, but seems to focus on hardcore boy-girl shoots the most. We tend to like her hardcore work the most, with her joy of sex her boy-girl scenes are just stunning.

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday: September 1, 1972
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 167 cm / 5’5″
Weight: 48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size: 34D
Nicknames: Shayla Summers

Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/41b42d2ea235e/0_Screenshots_KriSumMeg.rar

Free Download:
http://k2s.cc/file/c76a5a335233d/KriSumMeg_2001_A_Big_Bust_Odyssey.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/08bcf6a0a89e5/KriSumMeg_Big_Pretty_Titties_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/349d1ccc4c8fa/KriSumMeg_Big_Tits_At_School.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/9d5750d6a544d/KriSumMeg_Bustyz.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/b25db42be73cf/KriSumMeg_Cheating_Housewives_4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/935c27a0bd932/KriSumMeg_Creampie.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/b6743f52e2abc/KriSumMeg_Desperate_House_Whores_9.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/7bd27aa262dd5/KriSumMeg_Devon_Lee_Darryl_Hannah_Hot_Moms.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/41fbecc1a3bf3/KriSumMeg_Flawless_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d978102c90038/KriSumMeg_Francescas_Juggies_2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/2eb858a0023b8/KriSumMeg_Francesca_Le_Inside_Job_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2c55c72b4ed29/KriSumMeg_Gianna_Lynn_Seduced_By_A_Cougar.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/694221bddcc73/KriSumMeg_Got_Tits.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/786188a290501/KriSumMeg_Honey_MILF_2_Scene_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/36071c0604ce9/KriSumMeg_Hot_Mom_Next_Door.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/b7e5b14018d47/KriSumMeg_Inside_Job.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/00f14b468b41c/KriSumMeg_Intensitivity_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/fd9f5cdc18785/KriSumMeg_Its_a_Mommy_Thing_Scene1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a711b320b7789/KriSumMeg_MILF_Money_6.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/cec06bb6ce6d3/KriSumMeg_MILF_Seeker.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/9f75f4d3d8094/KriSumMeg_MILF_Worship.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d1b22935e722e/KriSumMeg_Mini_Van_Moms_6.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/929bfdb5017b0/KriSumMeg_Mommy_Got_Boobs.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/058995428b524/KriSumMeg_Moms_A_Cheater.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/a2d0f80c8e1b3/KriSumMeg_Moms_Teaching_Teens.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/0f28c50f8b4dd/KriSumMeg_My_First_MILF.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/aeec0ed541009/KriSumMeg_Please_Bang_My_Wife.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/09802b0dc4b17/KriSumMeg_The_MILF_Chronicles.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/03ea6b5c3ef3a/KriSumMeg_The_MILF_Experience.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9382bdb367392/KriSumMeg_Trina_Michaels_Double_Decker_Sandwich_5.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/2ff27ca5b002b/KriSumMeg_Whos_Your_Mommie.avi

In category - Favorites Pornstars
Submited by:-
October 2nd, 2016
Post Tags: ,

Follow With Feedly bloglovin google+
Incoming searches:


Buy premium account, 3, 6 or 12 months, follow this link - 10% more days !
Use this link when you make a purchase to get 10% more days with any membership. !!!
Check this out, you get 9 days for free with a 90-day account, and 37 free days with a 1-year account! !!!

Downloads Kristal Summers – Megapack - Porn for free, Kristal Summers – Megapack - Fast download, Uploaded, Rapidgator, Keep2Share, Megaupload, Uploadrocket, Turbobit, Nitroflare, Filefactory, share-online, uploaded.to, ul.to, tezfiles mirror, Kristal Summers – Megapack - Porn Videos and Movies download for free, Kristal Summers – Megapack - Premium download, Kristal Summers – Megapack - Porn download, Kristal Summers – Megapack - Watch Online Kristal Summers – Megapack - Kostenlose Pornos, Kristal Summers – Megapack - скачать бесплатно, Kristal Summers – Megapack - Keep2share download, Kristal Summers – Megapack - Rapidgator download, Kristal Summers – Megapack - Torrent download, Kristal Summers – Megapack - Tube Porn, Kristal Summers – Megapack - mobile porn, Kristal Summers – Megapack - iphone porn, Kristal Summers – Megapack - Turbobit porn, Kristal Summers – Megapack - Tube8, PornHub, Xvideos, YouPorn, RedTube, YouJizz. Favorites Pornstars Free Porn Download, Favorites Pornstars порн скачать бесплатно, Favorites Pornstars Kostenlose Pornos, Kristal Summers Porn download, Shayla Summers Porn download, Kristal Summers Free Porn, Shayla Summers Free Porn, Kristal Summers Kostenlose Pornos, Shayla Summers Kostenlose Pornos, Kristal Summers порн скачать бесплатно, Shayla Summers порн скачать бесплатно,




Download --Kristal Summers – Megapack-- with Just SiteRips
Download --Kristal Summers – Megapack-- with Hornywhores
Download --Kristal Summers – Megapack-- with NaughtyBlog
Download --Kristal Summers – Megapack-- with Site-Rip



Virtual Girls