28502375_selena-rose-megapack.jpg

Selena Rose – Megapack

Selena Rose was born in the United States on August 7, 1990, and is of Cuban descent. She is 5’2 and 114 lbs with a perfect pair of natural 36B tits. Selena has long jet black hair and sexy big brown eyes as well. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her lower back and arm. Selena does mostly hardcore scenes, and is a contract star with Digital Playground.

Selena Rose is a super hot and exotic Latina porn star from the United States. Over the last few years Selena has also become of the most popular porn stars in the entire adult industry. Selena has a very nice and petite body with all the right curves capped with a great round ass. Selena was also blessed with an amazing pair of perky B cup natural tits as well. Selena does mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, which we really can never get enough of. With Selena being so hot, we do wish that she would shoot a ton more glamour content in the near future as well.

Ethnicity: Latin
Country: United States
Birthday: August 7, 1990
Hair Color: Black
Height: 158 cm / 5’2″
Weight: 52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size: 36B
Nicknames: Sasha Bleu

Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/ee2d9a763ab5d/0_Screenshots_SelRosMeg.rar

Download:
http://k2s.cc/file/b493241b91e26/SelRosMeg_1_11_14Rip_1080p%3D1_Cheater%3D2010.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/b22aa2945aa20/SelRosMeg_1_11_21_Remux%3D24_Sneaking_Around%3D2011.m2ts
http://k2s.cc/file/8cb2ff4f0bbdb/SelRosMeg_2_11_17Rip_1080p%3D11_Foreigner%3D2011.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/735a7637327bc/SelRosMeg_2_11_24_Remux%3D292_Sneaking_Around%3D2011.m2ts
http://k2s.cc/file/c8c6cb24c0187/SelRosMeg_3_11_18_Remux%3D29_Prom%3D2011.m2ts
http://k2s.cc/file/c9a0679783d3b/SelRosMeg_3_11_21Rip_1080p%3D13_Foreigner%3D2011.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/c28f70100efbf/SelRosMeg_4_11_10_Remux%3D144_Prom%3D2011.m2ts
http://k2s.cc/file/a1d9145955962/SelRosMeg_4_11_21Rip_1080p%3D11_Escort%3D2011.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/5d12f561616c4/SelRosMeg_5_11_26_Remux%3D29_Escaladies%3D2011.m2ts
http://k2s.cc/file/a2773696f407a/SelRosMeg_5_Selena_RoseJynx_Maze1%D0%BF%E2%95%AA_20Rip_1080p%3D118_Escort%3D2011.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/e7ae211710a4b/SelRosMeg_6_11_21Rip_1080p%3D14_Escaladies_2%3D2011.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/888cd95c5abf1/SelRosMeg_6_11_21_Remux%3D195_Escaladies%3D2011.m2ts
http://k2s.cc/file/df6c4ce2c1cc2/SelRosMeg_7_11_16_Remux%3D238%D0%BF%D0%81%D0%BF%E2%95%A0_Sex_Corruprion%3D2011.m2ts
http://k2s.cc/file/1c5ad4d0e0df2/SelRosMeg_7_11_23Rip_1080p%3D147_Escaladies_2%3D2011.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/536cd23529987/SelRosMeg_8_11_16Rip_1080p%3D1_7_Minutes_In_Heaven%3D2011.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/ed34ef5c001dc/SelRosMeg_8_11_23_Remux%3D35%D0%BF%D0%81%D0%BF%E2%95%A0_Sex_Corruprion%3D2011.m2ts
http://k2s.cc/file/88defaa1f10b9/SelRosMeg_9_11_17Rip_1080p%3D1_7_Minutes_In_Heaven%3D2011.mp4

In category - Favorites Pornstars
Submited by:-
October 3rd, 2016
Post Tags: ,

Follow With Feedly bloglovin google+
Incoming searches:


Buy premium account, 3, 6 or 12 months, follow this link - 10% more days !
Use this link when you make a purchase to get 10% more days with any membership. !!!
Check this out, you get 9 days for free with a 90-day account, and 37 free days with a 1-year account! !!!

Downloads Selena Rose – Megapack - Porn for free, Selena Rose – Megapack - Fast download, Uploaded, Rapidgator, Keep2Share, Megaupload, Uploadrocket, Turbobit, Nitroflare, Filefactory, share-online, uploaded.to, ul.to, tezfiles mirror, Selena Rose – Megapack - Porn Videos and Movies download for free, Selena Rose – Megapack - Premium download, Selena Rose – Megapack - Porn download, Selena Rose – Megapack - Watch Online Selena Rose – Megapack - Kostenlose Pornos, Selena Rose – Megapack - скачать бесплатно, Selena Rose – Megapack - Keep2share download, Selena Rose – Megapack - Rapidgator download, Selena Rose – Megapack - Torrent download, Selena Rose – Megapack - Tube Porn, Selena Rose – Megapack - mobile porn, Selena Rose – Megapack - iphone porn, Selena Rose – Megapack - Turbobit porn, Selena Rose – Megapack - Tube8, PornHub, Xvideos, YouPorn, RedTube, YouJizz. Favorites Pornstars Free Porn Download, Favorites Pornstars порн скачать бесплатно, Favorites Pornstars Kostenlose Pornos, Sasha Bleu Porn download, Selena Rose Porn download, Sasha Bleu Free Porn, Selena Rose Free Porn, Sasha Bleu Kostenlose Pornos, Selena Rose Kostenlose Pornos, Sasha Bleu порн скачать бесплатно, Selena Rose порн скачать бесплатно,




Download --Selena Rose – Megapack-- with Just SiteRips
Download --Selena Rose – Megapack-- with Hornywhores
Download --Selena Rose – Megapack-- with NaughtyBlog
Download --Selena Rose – Megapack-- with Site-Rip



Virtual Girls