Shyla Stylez - Megapack

shyla-stylez-megapack

ShylaStylez – Megapack

After completing high school, Shyla Stylez moved to Vancouver, British Columbia and began doing nude photoshoots and live webcam shows for adult websites, while also being employed as a stripper.

In 2000, at the age of 19 Shyla moved to Los Angeles. She was featured in films by Anabolic Productions and Jim Kelly Productions. She later married the CEO, Bob Friedland and worked exclusively for Jill Kelly Productions. Shyla’s breasts were augmented to 32D in two operations in 2002.

Babe Name: Shyla Stylez
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: British Columbia
Place of Birth: Armstrong
Date of Birth: September 23, 1982 (30 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
Aliases: Shyla Stylex, Shyla Styles, Amanda Auclair
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 49 kg – 108 lbs
Measurements: 36DD-23-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2001 – Present (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flower inside left wrist; inside right wirst; left ring finger; small heart on right bikini line; tribal on leftankle with panda bear on inside and “J’Adore Mamma” on theoutside
Piercings: Navel; both nipples; tongue

Protected content: Fill Captcha and View Screens and Download Links:

Links are protected. Please enter the captcha to access it.


Videos Count : 278

In category - Favorites Pornstars
Submited by:-
March 20th, 2018
Post Tags:

twitterfacebook Google+ Reddit

Related Videos





Downloads Shyla Stylez - Megapack - Porn for free, Shyla Stylez - Megapack - Fast download, Uploaded, Rapidgator, Keep2Share, Megaupload, Uploadrocket, Turbobit, Nitroflare, Filefactory, share-online, uploaded.to, ul.to, tezfiles mirror, Shyla Stylez - Megapack - Porn Videos and Movies download for free, Shyla Stylez - Megapack - Premium download, Shyla Stylez - Megapack - Porn download, Shyla Stylez - Megapack - Watch Online Shyla Stylez - Megapack - Kostenlose Pornos, Shyla Stylez - Megapack - скачать бесплатно, Shyla Stylez - Megapack - Keep2share download, Shyla Stylez - Megapack - Rapidgator download, Shyla Stylez - Megapack - Torrent download, Shyla Stylez - Megapack - Tube Porn, Shyla Stylez - Megapack - mobile porn, Shyla Stylez - Megapack - iphone porn, Shyla Stylez - Megapack - Turbobit porn, Shyla Stylez - Megapack - Tube8, PornHub, Xvideos, YouPorn, RedTube, YouJizz. Favorites Pornstars Free Porn Download, Favorites Pornstars порн скачать бесплатно, Favorites Pornstars Kostenlose Pornos,

Download --Shyla Stylez - Megapack-- with Just SiteRips
Download --Shyla Stylez - Megapack-- with Hornywhores
Download --Shyla Stylez - Megapack-- with NaughtyBlog

Virtual Girls

USER COMMENT

This site does not store any files on its server. We only index and link to content provided by other sites.


Contact us - admin [@] pornorips(dot)com


Partners : - Download Porn Online -